Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /www/htdocs/w018dedb/naturvielfalt-marathon.de/steuerung/301_redirect.php:77) in /www/htdocs/w018dedb/naturvielfalt-marathon.de/steuerung/funktionen.php on line 464

Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /www/htdocs/w018dedb/naturvielfalt-marathon.de/steuerung/301_redirect.php:77) in /www/htdocs/w018dedb/naturvielfalt-marathon.de/steuerung/funktionen.php on line 465
Natur.Vielfalt.Marathon | Natur.Vielfalt.Marathon Tännesberg, Oberpfalz
 

StartnummerVornameNachnameJahrgangAltersklasseDistanzVerein
1PeterSüß1992MHKHalbmarathonConti Fuchsberg
2KristinaBaumer 1993WHKViertelmarathonConti Fuchsberg
3JohannesHöcherl1990MHKViertelmarathonConti Fuchsberg
4FlorianZinkl1995MHKViertelmarathon
7MarcoVedder1978M40Halbmarathon
8FabianKrafczyk1983M30Halbmarathon
9MelanieNowak1983W30Halbmarathon
10KathrinWeinbeck1987W30Halbmarathon
12SabineGürtler1995WHKViertelmarathon
13KlaudiaFrey1972W40Viertelmarathon
14JudithWinderl1986W30Viertelmarathon
15Nicole Kellner-Nicklas1973W40Viertelmarathon
16KerstinSüß1993WHKViertelmarathon
17JuliaBraun1993WHKViertelmarathonFFW Tännesberg
18MichaelKühner1989M30HalbmarathonConti Fuchsberg
19PaulNicklas2001M U20Halbmarathon
20SophiaHermann1996WHKViertelmarathon
21TobiasStrahl1978M40MarathonDJK Beucherling / Drobn und Draussn
23DanielBronold1982M30Halbmarathon
24AlexandraMaier1987W30Viertelmarathon
25AndreasDietz1988M30Viertelmarathon
26JessicaVater1991WHKViertelmarathon
31Thomas Buchhauser1983M30Halbmarathon
32JoachimNuißl1973M40MarathonHC Weiden
33Kerstin Faget 1972W40HalbmarathonDAV Tirschenreuth
34LucasMeier1992MHKHalbmarathon
35FlorianLang1980M30MarathonNatur.Vielfalt.Tännesberg.
36JohannaKick1995WHKMarathonNatur.Vielfalt.Tännesberg.
37GeorgZwack1989M30Halbmarathon
38SabrinaGalli1995WHKViertelmarathonDJK Gleiritsch
39SeppKellner1950M60Viertelmarathon
41Michael Eichhorn 1990MHKViertelmarathon
42BernhardWalter1966M50HalbmarathonRAN Tännesberg
43AnalenaKiesl1997WHKViertelmarathonSaufen statt Laufen
44KsenijaBösl1966W50Viertelmarathon
45Kristina Reil1994WHKViertelmarathon
46AfraNicklas2001W U20Viertelmarathon
47Steffi Schönberger1989W30Halbmarathon
48Daniel Klar1990MHKHalbmarathon
50Carsten Ahl1972M40Marathon
51BenjaminLiebl1985M30Viertelmarathon
52PhilippKleber1995MHKViertelmarathonSaufen statt Laufen
53ThomasHölzl1971M40HalbmarathonTSV Detag Wernberg
54AnnaSpickenreither1996WHKHalbmarathonRAN Tännesberg
55StefanLang1995MHKHalbmarathonTSV Tännesberg
56LuciaSpickenreither2000W U20HalbmarathonRAN Tännesberg
57LukasLaubert1995MHKViertelmarathon
58JuliaBartmann 1981W30ViertelmarathonRAN Tännesberg
59TheresaMeißner1996WHKViertelmarathon
60Anne-MarieLang1985W30Halbmarathon
61JensGriesang1967M50Marathon
62TobiasLehner1996MHKHalbmarathon
63AlexanderEckl1990MHKHalbmarathon
64RichardSeegerer1991MHKMarathon
65ThomasWittmann1984M30Marathon
66Martin Wittmann 1987M30Marathon
68PeterGärtner1966M50HalbmarathonTeam G
69JeremyGärtner1999MHKViertelmarathonTeam G
70IngeHanicke1960W50MarathonDJK Weiden
71MarcoAlberti1977M40Halbmarathon
72StefanBauer1992MHKViertelmarathon
73MariaGlaser1995WHKViertelmarathon
74ClaudiaVater1972W40Viertelmarathon
75BernhardVater1969M50Viertelmarathon
76AnitaSchneeberger 1993WHKViertelmarathon
77Karina Voith1989W30Halbmarathon
79Kerstin Hummer 1988W30Halbmarathon
80DanielKellermann 1986M30HalbmarathonFF Rothenstadt
81TobiasGraf1988M30Halbmarathon
83Johannes Winter2000M U20ViertelmarathonTSV Tännesberg
84LisaSchwarzmaier1996WHKViertelmarathon
85HorstSchedl1984M30Halbmarathon
86MarioThalhauser1980M30ViertelmarathonBlau Weiß Moosbach
87KatrinGrötsch1978W40ViertelmarathonBlau Weiß Moosbach
88SandraGrundler 1987W30Viertelmarathon
89Michael Kraus 1993MHKViertelmarathon
90AndreaPregler1982W30MarathonAmt für Ländliche Entwicklung OPf.
91JohannesArmer 1986M30Halbmarathon
92CourtneyBrown1988W30Marathon
93MichaelaHaubner1983W30Halbmarathon
94Hans-PeterBreinl1972M40HalbmarathonSkiclub Pfreimd
95GeorgHösl1972M40HalbmarathonSpVgg Pfreimd
96GabrielBinner1995MHKViertelmarathon
97SabrinaHösl1979W40ViertelmarathonSpVgg Pfreimd
98TobiasSimon1997MHKViertelmarathon
99FranzSpickenreither1961M50MarathonRAN Tännesberg
100Christine Wegerer1994WHKViertelmarathon
101JosefRupprecht 1962M50Viertelmarathon
102TobiasGradl1982M30HalbmarathonSC Schwarzenbach
103ConstantinRom2000M U20ViertelmarathonSaufen statt Laufen
104MarkusRobl1977M40Halbmarathon
105Lisa-MariaFranz1998WHKViertelmarathon
106Bernd Sellner 1977M40Marathon
107KarinScherb1976W40ViertelmarathonLTV Naabtal
108ThomasGruber1977M40Halbmarathon
109FabianSchöberl1989M30MarathonSC Altglashütte
110MartinaStahl1967W50Viertelmarathon
111MaximilianStahl1995MHKViertelmarathon
112ErnstStahl1954M60Viertelmarathon
113HaraldPiehler1973M40Halbmarathon
114Christian Steiner1969M50StaffelmarathonNewChurchRunners
114NiklasKrapf1999MHKStaffelmarathonNewChurchRunners
115MarkusRaab1978M40StaffelmarathonFatty Acids
115ChristianSchmaus1976M40StaffelmarathonFatty Acids
116CarinaDirschwigl1993WHKHalbmarathonTSV Detag Wernberg
117Joachim Radl1971M40Viertelmarathon
118JakobSpickenreither1997MHKHalbmarathonTSV Tännesberg
119ManuelaRichter1975W40HalbmarathonTSV Detag Wernberg
120Philipp Zeitler 1991MHKMarathonNo Signal
121Claudia Witzl1977W40HalbmarathonTSV Detag Wernberg
122GeraldRiedl1979M40Halbmarathon
123DagSchmiede1970M40Halbmarathon
124SimonKleber2000M U20Marathon
125MichaelLiebrich1959M60Halbmarathon
126Johann Kraus 1953M60ViertelmarathonKriegerverein Kleinschwand
127ThomasSchiffner1975M40Marathon
128Lorena Marie Schmid 1997WHKHalbmarathon
129PatrickNamberger1985M30MarathonTSV Pleystein
130SimonMeindl1996MHKHalbmarathon
131HennerGladen1962M50Halbmarathon
132GiselaHax1965W50Halbmarathon
133KatrinFrey1989W30Halbmarathon
134AngelikaTautz1965W50Halbmarathon
135MichaelSchwarz1989M30Halbmarathon
136Franz-JosefHofmann1965M50Halbmarathon
137ChristianSöllner1975M40ViertelmarathonTV Etterzhausen
138Helmut Lobinger 1968M50ViertelmarathonDemeter Team
139MariaSpickenreither1992WHKViertelmarathon
140Bianca Biesler 1985W30HalbmarathonTSV Detag Wernberg
141ManfredBiesler1953M60ViertelmarathonWSV Nabburg
142PeterFischer1969M50MarathonDJK Weiden
143KatrinKliegl1983W30Halbmarathon
144AndreasSchmalzl1984M30Halbmarathon
145MaximilianHöger1994MHKHalbmarathon
146ManuelaKick1974W40Halbmarathon
147SebastianKick1995MHKHalbmarathon
148HubertReil1974M40Halbmarathon
149FranzKick1965W50Viertelmarathon
150BrigitteFrenzel1977W40StaffelmarathonTSV Detag Wernberg
150RobertLobinger1970M40StaffelmarathonTSV Detag Wernberg
151StefanSeegerer1999MHKViertelmarathonSaufen statt laufen
152MartinaSeitz1971W40HalbmarathonLLC Marathon Regensburg e.V.
153GerhardWagner1961M50MarathonLLC Marathon Regensburg e.V.
154Michael Kreißl 1985M30HalbmarathonDie Pappenheimer
155ErwinLehner1966M50Halbmarathonwww.meier-lehner.de
156PeterMeier1966M50Viertelmarathonwww.meier-lehner.de
157LuisMeier2007M U18Viertelmarathonwww.meier-lehner.de
158ThomasBauer1997MHKViertelmarathonwww.meier-lehner.de
159SebastianGötz1996MHKViertelmarathonwww.meier-lehner.de
160MaxGrillmeier 1999MHKHalbmarathon
161RudolfSchenk1958M60ViertelmarathonSC OWV Waldthurn
162LisaKreuzer2003W U18Viertelmarathon
163MartinNeudecker1979M40MarathonWSV Schönsee
165Ralph Zeitler 1995MHKHalbmarathonNo Signal
166AndreasGreppmeir1971M40Marathonmarathon4you.de
167Georg Artmann 1969M50HalbmarathonDJK Weiden
168ThomasBäuml1981M30Halbmarathon
169BertholdZink 1964M50Halbmarathon
170MarkusSax1990MHKHalbmarathon
171StefanZeus1983M30ViertelmarathonDJK Gleiritsch
172GeorgKoller1962M50HalbmarathonTB Weiden
173IrmiEckel-Schönig1962W50Halbmarathon
174Dr. MartinHofmann 1959M60HalbmarathonDJK Weiden
175CristophRolland1968M50HalbmarathonDJK Weiden
176ThomasKlinger 1975M40HalbmarathonTSV Detag Wernberg
177RobertVenzl1974M40Halbmarathon
178IngolfEick1967M50HalbmarathonWSV Oberwarmensteinach
179HermannBöhm1950M60MarathonTB Weiden
180MiguelMartinez1981M30Halbmarathon
181BenjaminScheuerer1989M30Halbmarathon
182TheresaReil1995WHKHalbmarathonKindas
183StefanWagner1999MHKMarathonKindas
184MarkusBaier1978M40Halbmarathon
185HeinerPopp1965M50HalbmarathonTSV Detag Wernberg
186KorbinianSchönberger1984M30HalbmarathonBN Ortsgruppe Tännesberg
187ThomasReiser1988M30Halbmarathon
188RainerSüß1997MHKViertelmarathon
189Katharina Glaser1999WHKViertelmarathon
190StefanBüchold1971M40HalbmarathonLauftreff Schwandorf
191DanielWeber1978M40Halbmarathon
193MarkusLegat1994MHKHalbmarathon
194ThomasBartmann 1974M40HalbmarathonRAN Tännesberg
195MichaelLang1970M40HalbmarathonDJK Weiden
196MartinGsödl1995MHKMarathonQUADRUS
197FrankRichter1970M40MarathonFRguy
198StephanKoffmahn1966M50Halbmarathon
201FlorianKraus1993MHKViertelmarathon
202JarodSievers1990MHKViertelmarathon
203BernieManhard1957M60MarathonTeam TOMJ
204JanKiwior1957M60MarathonTeam TOMJ
205StefanTröppl1999MHKStaffelmarathonLTV Naabtal
205IrisLehner2000W U20StaffelmarathonLTV Naabtal
206MartinGusek1965M50ViertelmarathonDJK Weiden
207MarionLang1993WHKViertelmarathonFFW Tännesberg
208DanielPeyerl1984M30MarathonTG Salzachtal
209SonjaPausch1981W30ViertelmarathonWSV Nabburg
210StefanMerthan1991MHKViertelmarathon
211Roland Renz1963M50HalbmarathonDJK Weiden
212InesRüdiger1977W40Viertelmarathon
213MarionBauer1983W30ViertelmarathonDJK Gleiritsch
214SabrinaSchmal1995WHKViertelmarathon
215BirgitZiegler1972W40Halbmarathon
229FlorianMiller1973M40Marathon
230DominikNamberger1986M30MarathonTSV Pleystein
231StefanLoy1970M40Marathon
232SilkeKiel1968W50MarathonLaufteam Fürth 2010
233JuliaHeibl1993WHKMarathon
234JonasHofmann1996MHKMarathon
258SiegfriedGroll1950M60HalbmarathonRAN
259SwantjePriebe1971W40Halbmarathon
260IsabellaVogl1992WHKHalbmarathonTeam Bird
261MarioKugler1997MHKHalbmarathon
262MonikaZimmet1964W50HalbmarathonRAN Tännesberg
263FlorianFodor1995MHKHalbmarathon
264MarcoHauer1978M40Halbmarathon
270MariaSchwandner1961W50ViertelmarathonDJK Gleiritsch
271GerlindeUtecht1974W40Viertelmarathon
272PeterDirmeier1959M60ViertelmarathonSV Amberg
273BenediktStark2004M U18Viertelmarathon
274DanielMichl1984M30ViertelmarathonDJK Weiden
275ThomasMaier1995MHKViertelmarathon
276AndreaDrexler1998WHKViertelmarathon

Teilnehmer angemeldet/bezahlt: 224/222
Weiblich: 75
Männlich: 147
Marathon 36
Staffelmarathon 4 Teams
Halbmarathon: 97
Viertelmarathon: 81

Warteliste: 0