Starterliste

VornameNachnameJahrgangAltersklasseDistanzVerein
PeterSüß1992MHKHalbmarathonConti Fuchsberg
NinaGärtner1993WHKViertelmarathonTeam G
KristinaBaumer 1993WHKHalbmarathonConti Fuchsberg
JohannesHöcherl1990MHKHalbmarathonConti Fuchsberg
FlorianZinkl1995MHKViertelmarathon
IsabellaVogl1992WHKStaffelmarathonTeam Bird
Magdalena Vogl1994WHKStaffelmarathonTeam Bird
NicoleHutzler1997WHKHalbmarathon
MarcoVedder1978M40Halbmarathon
FabianKrafczyk1983M30Halbmarathon
Romy Gärtner 1967W50ViertelmarathonTeam G
MelanieNowak1983W30Halbmarathon
FabianRoth 1978M40Halbmarathon
FranziskaMeier1994WHKViertelmarathon
SabineGürtler1995WHKViertelmarathon
KlaudiaFrey1972W40Viertelmarathon
JudithWinderl1986W30Viertelmarathon
Nicole Kellner-Nicklas1973W40Halbmarathon
KerstinSüß1993WHKViertelmarathon
JuliaBraun1993WHKViertelmarathon
MichaelKühner1989MHKHalbmarathonConti Fuchsberg
SusanneHauer1993WHKViertelmarathon
Wolfgang Nicklas1972M40Halbmarathon
PaulNicklas2001M U18Halbmarathon
VerenaTrost1997WHKViertelmarathonConti Fuchsberg
SophiaHermann1996WHKViertelmarathon
TobiasStrahl1978M40MarathonDJK Beucherling / Drobn und Draussn
JasminZettl1982W30Halbmarathon
TanjaGötz1993WHKViertelmarathon
Hans-UlrichMaier1987M30HalbmarathonRAN Tännesberg
AlexandraMaier1987W30Viertelmarathon
AndreasDietz1988M30Viertelmarathon
JessicaVater1991WHKViertelmarathon
MareikeWinkler1994WHKViertelmarathon
VerenaMüller1997WHKViertelmarathon
KristopherScharf1996MHKViertelmarathon
TheresaHolzwarth2000W U20Viertelmarathon
Thomas Buchhauser1983M30Halbmarathon
JoachimNuißl1973M40MarathonHC Weiden
Kerstin Faget 1972W40HalbmarathonDAV Tirschenreuth
LucasMeier1992MHKHalbmarathon
FlorianLang1980M30MarathonNatur.Vielfalt.Tännesberg.
JohannaKick1995WHKMarathonNatur.Vielfalt.Tännesberg.
GeorgZwack1989MHKHalbmarathon
SabrinaGalli1995WHKViertelmarathonDJK Gleiritsch
SeppKellner1950M60Halbmarathon
ClaudiaLobinger1976W40Halbmarathon
Michael Eichhorn 1990MHKViertelmarathon
BernhardWalter1966M50MarathonRAN Tännesberg
AnalenaKiesl1997WHKViertelmarathonSaufen statt Laufen
KsenijaBösl1966W50Viertelmarathon
Kristina Reil1994WHKViertelmarathon
AfraNicklas2001W U18Viertelmarathon
Steffi Schönberger1989WHKHalbmarathon
Daniel Klar1990MHKHalbmarathon
TobiasPürkner1979M30Halbmarathon
Carsten Ahl1972M40Halbmarathon
BenjaminLiebl1985M30Viertelmarathon
PhilippKleber1995MHKViertelmarathonSaufen statt Laufen
ThomasHölzl1971M40HalbmarathonTSV Detag Wernberg
AnnaSpickenreither1996WHKHalbmarathonRAN Tännesberg
StefanLang1995MHKHalbmarathonTSV Tännesberg
LuciaSpickenreither2000W U20HalbmarathonRAN Tännesberg
LukasLaubert1995MHKHalbmarathon
JuliaBartmann 1981W30ViertelmarathonRAN Tännesberg
TheresaMeißner1996WHKHalbmarathon
Anne-MarieLang1985W30Halbmarathon
JensGriesang1967M50Marathon
TobiasLehner1996MHKHalbmarathon
AlexanderEckl1990MHKHalbmarathon
RichardSeegerer1991MHKMarathon
ThomasWittmann1984M30Marathon
Martin Wittmann 1987M30Marathon
FranziskaSchönberger1998WHKViertelmarathon
PeterGärtner1966M50HalbmarathonTeam G
JeremyGärtner1999M U20ViertelmarathonTeam G
IngeHanicke1960W50MarathonDJK Weiden
MarcoAlberti1977M40Halbmarathon
StefanBauer1992MHKViertelmarathon
MariaGlaser1995WHKViertelmarathon
ClaudiaVater1972W40Viertelmarathon
BernhardVater1969M40Viertelmarathon
AnitaSchneeberger 1993WHKViertelmarathon
Karina Voith1989WHKHalbmarathon
Claudia Schönberger 1998WHKViertelmarathon
Kerstin Hummer 1988W30Halbmarathon
BenjaminMüller1985M30Halbmarathon
DanielKellermann 1986M30HalbmarathonFF Rothenstadt
TobiasGraf1988M30Halbmarathon
PhilippLebesmühlbacher1987M30Halbmarathon
Johannes Winter2000M U20HalbmarathonTSV Tännesberg
LisaSchwarzmaier1996WHKViertelmarathon
MonaNeulinger1987W30HalbmarathonFC Merlina
MarioThalhauser1980M30ViertelmarathonBlau Weiß Moosbach
KatrinGrötsch1978W40ViertelmarathonBlau Weiß Moosbach
FranzSpickenreither1961M50MarathonRAN Tännesberg
SandraGrundler 1987W30Viertelmarathon
Michael Kraus 1993MHKViertelmarathon
AndreaPregler1982W30MarathonAmt für Ländliche Entwicklung Oberpfalz
JohannesArmer 1986M30Halbmarathon
CourtneyBrown1988W30Marathon
MichaelaHaubner1983W30Halbmarathon
Hans-PeterBreinl1972M40HalbmarathonSkiclub Pfreimd
GeorgHösl1972M40HalbmarathonSpVgg Pfreimd
SabrinaHösl1979W30HalbmarathonSpVgg Pfreimd
TobiasSimon1997MHKViertelmarathon
GabrielBinner1995MHKViertelmarathon
Christine Wegerer1994WHKViertelmarathon
JosefRupprecht 1962M50Viertelmarathon
TobiasGradl1982M30HalbmarathonSC Schwarzenbach
ConstantinRom2000M U20ViertelmarathonSaufen statt Laufen
MarkusRobl1977M40Halbmarathon
Lisa-MariaFranz1998WHKViertelmarathon
Bernd Sellner 1977M40Marathon
KarinScherb1976W40HalbmarathonLTV Naabtal
ThomasGruber1977M40Halbmarathon
FabianSchöberl1989MHKMarathonSC Altglashütte
MartinaStahl1967W50Viertelmarathon
MaximilianStahl1995MHKViertelmarathon
ErnstStahl1954M60Viertelmarathon
HaraldPiehler1973M40Halbmarathon
Christian Steiner1969M40StaffelmarathonNewChurchRunners
NiklasKrapf1999M U20StaffelmarathonNewChurchRunners
MarkusRaab1978M40StaffelmarathonFatty Acids
ChristianSchmaus1976M40StaffelmarathonFatty Acids
CarinaDirschwigl1993WHKHalbmarathonTSV Detag Wernberg
Joachim Radl1971M40Viertelmarathon
JakobSpickenreither1997MHKHalbmarathonTSV Tännesberg
ManuelaRichter1975W40HalbmarathonTSV Detag Wernberg
Philipp Zeitler 1991MHKMarathonNo Signal
Claudia Witzl1977W40HalbmarathonTSV Detag Wernberg
GeraldRiedl1979M30Halbmarathon
DagSchmiede1970M40Halbmarathon
SimonKleber2000M U20Marathon
MichaelLiebrich1959M50Halbmarathon
Johann Kraus 1953M60ViertelmarathonKrieger u.Soldatenkameradschaft Kleinschwand
ThomasSchiffner1975M40Marathon
Lorena Marie Schmid 1997WHKHalbmarathon
PatrickNamberger1985M30MarathonTSV Pleystein
SimonMeindl1996MHKHalbmarathon
HennerGladen1962M50Halbmarathon
GiselaHax1965W50Halbmarathon
KatrinFrey1989WHKHalbmarathon
AngelikaTautz1965W50Halbmarathon
MichaelSchwarz1989MHKHalbmarathon
Franz-JosefHofmann1965M50Halbmarathon
ChristianSöllner1975M40ViertelmarathonTV Etterzhausen
Helmut Lobinger 1968M50ViertelmarathonDemeter Team
MariaSpickenreither1992WHKViertelmarathon
Bianca Biesler 1985W30HalbmarathonTSV Detag Wernberg
ManfredBiesler1953M60ViertelmarathonWSV Nabburg
PeterFischer1969M40MarathonDJK Weiden
KatrinKliegl1983W30Halbmarathon
AndreasSchmalzl1984M30Halbmarathon
MaximilianHöger1994MHKHalbmarathon
ManuelaKick1974W40Halbmarathon
SebastianKick1995MHKHalbmarathon
HubertReil1974M40Halbmarathon
FranzKick1965W50Viertelmarathon
StefanSeegerer1999M U20ViertelmarathonSaufen statt laufen
GerhardWagner1961M50MarathonLLC Marathon Regensburg e.V.
Michael Kreißl 1985M30HalbmarathonDie Pappenheimer
ErwinLehner1966M50Halbmarathonwww.meier-lehner.de
PeterMeier1966M50Viertelmarathonwww.meier-lehner.de
LuisMeier2007M U18Viertelmarathonwww.meier-lehner.de
ThomasBauer1997MHKViertelmarathonwww.meier-lehner.de
SebastianGötz1996MHKViertelmarathonwww.meier-lehner.de
RudolfSchenk1958M60ViertelmarathonSC OWV Waldthurn
LisaKreuzer2003W U18Viertelmarathon
MartinNeudecker1979M30MarathonWSV Schönsee
MarkusSchreiner 1973M40HalbmarathonRunners High
Ralph Zeitler 1995MHKHalbmarathonNo Signal
AndreasGreppmeir1971M40Marathonmarathon4you.de
Georg Artmann 1969M40HalbmarathonDJK Weiden
ThomasBäuml1981M30Halbmarathon
BertholdZink 1964M50Halbmarathon
MarkusSax1990MHKHalbmarathon
StefanZeus1983M30ViertelmarathonDJK Gleiritsch
GeorgKoller1962M50HalbmarathonTB Weiden

Teilnehmer angemeldet/bezahlt: 189/179
Weiblich: 71
Männlich: 108
Marathon+Staffel 29
Halbmarathon: 84
Viertelmarathon: 66